GP8

Восьмёрка

GP8

GP8

Восьмёрка
Bob Stupler
Nieuwegein
Suzuki GSX-R750

Результаты Показывать официальные результаты

Время Полное имя
1 0:26.20 Bob Stupler
Nieuwegein
Suzuki GSX-R750
2 0:26.64 Richard Van Schouwenburg
Amsterdam
Honda CBR600F4i
3 0:27.76 Martijn Stapelbroek
Frieschepalen
Honda CBR600RR
4 0:28.24 Алексей Жуков
Мытищи
Honda CB600 Hornet
5 0:28.58 Алексей Павлов
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CBR600F4i
6 0:28.76 Данила Махорин
Санкт-Петербург
Husqvarna sm510r
7 0:29.53 Adrian Siwiec
Krakow
Hyosung GD 250 Exiv
8 0:29.87 Юрий Загладышев
Москва
Suzuki GSX-R 750
9 0:30.46 Ефим Демко
Троицк
Yamaha XT600
10 0:30.60 Станислав Туганов
Казань
Honda cb400
11 0:30.60 Алексей Табачков
Екатеринбург
Triumph Street Triple 675
12 0:30.69 Lukasz Skinder
Krakow
Yamaha MT-09
13 0:31.00 Фома Калинин
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CRF150R
14 0:31.10 Андрей Смирнов
Сочи
Yamaha YZF-R6
15 0:31.18 Павел Лядецкий
Челябинск
Kawasaki ER6F
16 0:31.36 Георгий Дуйков
Екатеринбург
Triumph Street Triple 675
17 0:31.50 Сергей Пекутко
Санкт-Петербург
Kawasaki ER6N
18 0:31.64 Андрей Бабаков
Москва
Suzuki GSR 600
19 0:31.68 Ален Нгуен
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CB400
20 0:31.84 Vladimir Shoshin
Уфа
Honda AX-1
21 0:31.85 Игорь Бацылев
Москва
Honda CBR600F4i
22 0:31.94 Виталий Грязев
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha TDM 900
23 0:32.02 Дмитрий Ткаля
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha TDM 850
24 0:32.07 Антон Романов
Санкт-Петербург
CBR250R HONDA
25 0:32.08 Валентин Белорусцев
Санкт-Петербург
Honda Hornet 600
26 0:32.18 Максим Аблов
Челябинск
Suzuki DRZ400SM
27 0:32.33 Адриан Александров
Санкт-Петербург
Stels Flame 200
28 0:32.40 Алексей Грищенко
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CB400
29 0:32.54 Виталий Боручинкин
Санкт-Петербург
Honda CBR600RR
30 0:32.60 Александр Савенко
Люберцы
Suzuki DRZ400SM
31 0:32.67 Андрей Гассан
Москва
KTM SMC 690
32 0:32.70 Артем Коваль
Уфа
Yamaha YBR 125
33 0:32.76 Алексей Богданов
Москва
Kawasaki ZRX 1200R
34 0:33.04 Никита Пимнев
Новосибирск
Honda Hornet 900
35 0:33.80 Владислав Доброродный
Ессентуки
Honda CB-1
36 0:33.90 Леонид Мартынов
Санкт-Петербург
Kawasaki ER-6F
37 0:34.08 Юрий Цаплин
Воронеж
BM 250 Enduro
38 0:35.09 Vladislav Gordeev
Сочи
Honda Xl600 Transalp
39 0:35.91 Сергей Бельчиков
Кисловодск
Yamaha YBR125
40 0:36.37 HEKOT Hekotovsky
Аделаида
Suzuki VX800
41 0:36.66 Дмитрий Фатыхов
Екатеринбург
Kawasaki ZRX1200 DAEG
42 0:38.00 Юлия Махорина
Санкт-Петербург
Suzuki Djebel 250XC
43 0:38.36 Евгений Резниченко
Санкт-Петербург
Ducati Monster 400ie
44 0:38.39 Константин Иванов
Брянск
Yamaha Ybr 125
45 0:38.56 Григорий Мясин
Воронеж
BM 250 Enduro
46 0:38.57 Станислав Миллер
Омск
KTM Duke 200
47 0:39.26 Алексей Исаков
Воронеж
Honda CBF600
48 0:39.81 Надежда Вологжанина
Санкт-Петербург
Yamaha YBR125
49 0:43.00 Яков Смирнов
Санкт Петербург
stels sb 200
50 0:44.32 Кирилл Смирнов
Санкт-Петербург
Stels Benelli 600
51 0:47.80 Денис Трескинский
Ярославль
Honda St1100
52 36:54.00 Дарья Круч
Санкт-Петербург
Suzuki Gladius